Gig History

1,007 gigs in
456 venues in
235 towns/cities in
13 countries in
16 years...so far

Back to Gigs

Gig History - 1,007

2017 (35)
03/09 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Birmingham Punks Picnic 2017 w/ Police Bastard + Rotunda + Intention + Healer Of Bastards + Alcohol Licks + Complete Dysfunction + Face Up + Just For Now
01/09 - The Black Swan, Bristol  Common Ground Festival 2017 w/ Bring To Ruin + AOS3 + Regret + Rash Decision + Sickones + Contempt + Natterers + Grand Collapse
31/08 - The Anvil, Bournemouth  w/ Kickin' Bambi + Riteoff + Trickster + Fabian & Jose
30/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ ASBO Peepshow + Page 3 Boys + The Rutherfords
29/08 - The Wreck (formerly Flairz), Hastings  w/ The Dead Anyways + The Barracks
28/08 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ First Wave + Sods Law
27/08 - Gullivers, Manchester  w/ Pizzatramp + The Kirkz + Eye Licker + Run Off The Static + Carl Moorcroft
26/08 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ RUNoffthestatic + Nothing's Happening  1,000th Gig!!!
25/08 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  Fuk Reddin 2017 w/ Helhorse + Asphalt + Overload + Massgrav + Tout Suite + Skinpin + Ebo-La-Las + Jawless + Waco + Do One
24/08 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Nosebleed + Bobby Funk
20/08 - Sto (Manfred), Leipzig, Germany  w/ Feral Existence + Emissaries Of Syn + Spam Javelin
19/08 - Pfaffenberg, Hohenstein-Erntstthal, Germany   Voice Of Art Festival w/ Urlaub in Polen + Mother Engine + Atlas Bird + Orvo + Bloomwood
18/08 - Kakadu, Limburg, Germany  w/ Bouncing Bettys + The Invasion
14/07 - The Castle, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2017 w/ Raze*Rebuild + GagReflex + Downard + My Social Decline
01/07 - Yardbirds, Grimsby  Only Anarchists Are Pretty w/ Hung Like Hanratty + Ming City Rockers + The SoapGirls + Riggots + The Zipheads + Pink Cigar + The Reverends + The Mini Nukes + System Paralysis + Natterers + Sewer Rats
30/06 - The Dolls House, Abertillery  Slugfest 10 w/ Bus Station Loonies + Brocker + Pizzatramp + Layman's Terms + Gung Ho + Hacksaw
25/06 - Kulturpalast, Hanover, Germany  w/ The Early Madonnas
24/06 - Menschenzoo, Hamburg, Germany  w/ C4Service
23/06 - Crowbar, Groningen, Netherlands  
22/06 - MAD Music Club, Hameln, Germany  
21/06 - Substanz, Osnabrück, Germany  w/ Not Scientists
18/06 - Kulturpalast, Wiesbaden, Germany  w/ Bouncing Bettys
17/06 - Cab 03, Leiden, Netherlands  w/ Shit Machine + Black Volvo
28/05 - Manchester Rugby Club, Cheadle Hulme, Manchester  Strummercamp 2017 w/ Spear Of Destiny + Neck + Chron Gen + Nosebleed + Run Out The Guns + Bitter Grounds + The Fucking Glorious + Dog Hand String Band
20/05 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Captain Accident & The Disasters
19/05 - The Cutlers Arms, Rotherham  w/ Inequality Street + Srange Bru
18/05 - Flairz, Hastings  w/ The Butane Regulators
28/04 - The Frog And Fiddle, Cheltenham  w/ X-SLF + Rebel Station + Purple Flavoured Death + Reuben Lovett
21/04 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Bucha Effect + Werecats
16/04 - Subside, Birmingham  w/ Wonk Unit + Drongos For Europe + Roughneck Riot + Angry Itch + Skurvi + Meathook + Face Up + Suckerpunch 4 + T & The Mugs + Danger! Man + Sweet Diego
30/03 - The Stag & Hounds, Bristol  w/ Cydernide + Holiday + Grand Pop
25/03 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ The Roughneck Riot + Extinction of Mankind + Vitriolic Response + Holiday + Black Volvo + Wadeye + Cydernide + Sounds Of Swami + Nosebleed + False Hopes + Implants
24/03 - The Fulford Arms, York  w/ System Paralysis + ...And The Hangnails + Rotten Monarchs
24/02 - The Unicorn, Camden, London  w/ Harrowed + Man Hands + Hack Job + Arboricidio + Facial Stance
10/02 - The White Hart, Midsomer Norton  w/ The Useless Eaters + Eastfield

2016 (54)
17/12 - Maguires Pizza Bar, Liverpool  w/ Crocodile God + Old Radio + Casual Nausea + Nosebleed
15/12 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ The Silk Road + W.O.R.M.
14/12 - The North Bar, Rhyl  w/ Emissaries Of Syn + Tom G
10/12 - The Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Wonk Unit + Angry Itch + The Liarbilitys + Dun 2 Def + Septic Psychos + Criminal X + Second In Line
02/12 - The Hobbit, Southampton  w/ Virus + Radioactive Bones + Aggro Culture Sound System
19/11 - Consti Club, Chippenham  w/ RDF + Citizen Fish + Lost Cherrees + The Sporadics + Ratbag + 50 Shades Of Punk + Borrowed Time + Onanism + Jim Gee
05/11 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Chewed Up + Casual Nausea
04/11 - The Locomotive, Swindon  w/ The Junky Gibbons + The Dirty Outlaws
29/10 - The Dolls House, Abertillery  w/ Fury + Psycho Kiss + The Black Bullets + Void + Among The Dead
08/10 - The Dragonffli, Pontypool  w/ Ten Plus One + State Of Decay
07/10 - The Underground, Plymouth  w/ Eastfield + F.Emasculata + Die Spangle + Denada 3
05/10 - The Station, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Government Death Epidemic + The Ardent
24/09 - The Rendezvous Bar, St Helens  w/ Flat Back Four + The Crash Mats + CUT
23/09 - The Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Flat Back Four
11/09 - The Thistle, Plymouth  Plymouth Punks Picnic 2016 w/ The Cleaners + Population Pods + Spanner + Pineapple + Husbands 'n' Knives + Bad Credentials + The Fluids
10/09 - T. Chances, Tottenham, London  w/ Clunge Plunger + High Value Product + Little Treasure Allstars
09/09 - Rockhouse, Andover  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Bandits UK + Geezapunx + Murderers Row
08/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ed Tudorpole
28/08 - Maguires, Liverpool  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Stuck In A Rut + Random Scandal + Crash Mats + Meet The Robots
27/08 - The Shooting Star, Southampton  w/ Demon Smiles + Makeshift + Murderers Row
26/08 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Kid Kapichi
25/08 - The Lady Luck, Canterbury  w/ The Half-Wits + Baptist Killing Spree + ASBO Peepshow
24/08 - The Brewhouse, Warrington  950th Gig!!!
23/08 - Wharf Chambers, Leeds  w/ Nutty Skunk + Mothcob + Coproach
22/08 - Fulford Arms, York  w/ Segregates + TC6 + The 7-Up's
21/08 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Nose Bleed + Left Ahead
20/08 - Antwerp Mansion, Manchester  w/ Autonomads + The Something Somethings + The Infested + The Fractions + The Restarts + Gunpowder Plot + Sweet C (DJ Set) + Dead Subverts + John Player Specials + Darko + Atterkop + Almeida
08/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ The Dickies + Diablo Furs
30/07 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Gimp Fist + In Evil Hour + FD4 + The Kingcrows + The Senton Bombs + RBH + One Man Stand
29/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mike Gibbons
23/07 - RPM Records, Swindon  w/ Jack Moore + DJ Para + DJ Mike Flay
17/07 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  Punks Against Cancer 2016 w/ Inner Terrestrials + English Dogs + Roughneck Riot + Department S + The Reverends + Autopsy Boys + Bad Breeding + First Wave + Project Reject
15/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2016 w/ All Ears Avow + Raze*Rebuild + IDestroy + Martyrials
02/07 - The Chelsea, Easton, Bristol  w/ Autonomads + Atterkop + Fifteen Years
25/06 - Rettorick Mill, Mawgan Porth, Cornwall  w/ Dave & Nat's Wedding!!! w/ Bangers + Swansong + Sarah Marie + Samuel Howard + The Freedom-Guilt Equation
29/05 - The Trimpell, Morecambe  Nice 'n' Sleazy Fest w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + In Evil Hour + Healthy Junkies + East Town Pirates + Born To Destruct + Drag
28/05 - The Bank Top Tavern, Oldham  w/ Flat Back Four + The Crash Mats + Another Mans Rhubarb + Fleckt Pets + Carnival Rejects
27/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2016 w/ Wes Bull + One Chord Wonders + Martyrials
07/05 - Bar de Capucin, Lyon, France  w/ The Domestics + Poisoncharge
06/05 - Kakadu, Limburg, Germany  w/ The Domestics + Nasty Pack
05/05 - Punk Rock Wohnzimmer, Hof, Germany  w/ The Domestics
04/05 - Kulturecafe Manfred, Leipzig, Germany  w/ The Domestics + Cop Out + Dis Disaster
03/05 - Vrankrijk, Amsterdam, Netherlands  w/ The Domestics
02/05 - Pino, Groningen, Netherlands  w/ The Domestics
01/05 - The Union Bar, Hastings  
26/03 - Level 3, Swindon  w/ Hamsters From Hell + Boy Le Monti
19/03 - Veg Bar, Brixton, London  w/ Mindframe + Proud City Fathers + The Poxes
05/03 - Retro Bar, Manchester  w/ Wadeye + Coproach + Fair Do's + The Dead Class + Krupskaya + Rash Decision + Manifest + Grover + Epic Problem + The Lab Rats
04/03 - The Doll @ The Black Bull, Gateshead  w/ Dogsflesh + Risen Prophecy
03/03 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Nothing's Happening + RUNoffthestatic
27/02 - The Brewhouse, Warrington  w/ Bolshy + Hummer + Cav Kelly
22/01 - Cutlers Arms, Rotherham  w/ Septic Psychos + W.O.R.M.
09/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Run Off The Static
08/01 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Wonk Unit + Matilda's Scoundrels

2015 (68)
31/12 - The Louisiana, Bristol  w/ The Richard Heads + Plumknee
28/12 - The Doll's House, Abertillery  w/ Beneath The Divine + State Of Decay + The Guntys + Helldown
27/12 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Roughneck Riot + Sick On The Bus + The Breakdowns + Corbyoke
20/12 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Healthy Junkies + Brassick + Paul Carter + Leather Zoo
19/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ British Harlem + The Harlers + SN DubStation + Ruby Confue + YVES + Raze-Rebuild + A Way With Words + Josie and The Outlaw + Sahara Heights + The Mobile Funk Unit + The Incredible Disappearing Boy
18/12 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ Simon Wells (Southport/Snuff) + Electric Shite Orchestra + Paul Carter + ASBO Peepshow + Half-Way Johnny
21/11 - Constellations, Liverpool  Dead Good Gathering w/ Inner Terrestrials + Conscious Youth + Faintest Idea + Autonomads + Atterkop + Almeida + Casual Nausea + The Vermin Suicides + Flat Back Four + Volunteers + Captain Hotknives + Paper Wings + Lab Rats + Joe Yorke + Villy Raze
20/11 - Dulcimers, Manchester  w/ Casual Nausea + Volunteers + Relics + Gorehead
14/11 - Wharf Chambers, Leeds  Pie Race 2015 w/ Black Volvo + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + The Domestics + Acid Drop + The Kimberley Steaks + Casual Nausea + Nosebleed + Matillda's Scoundrels + Boycott The Baptist + more
12/11 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Black Volvo + Mr Hat
11/11 - The Chelsea, Easton, Bristol  w/ Wadeye + Viva Zapata + The Lab Rats + Johnny Turpentine
23/10 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ GagReflex + Gost Of The Avalanche + Downard
11/10 - The Barn @ The Milton Arms, Portsmouth  w/ Louise Distras Band + Archive 45 + 5 Go Mad + Atombuzz
10/10 - The Locomotive, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Angry Itch
26/09 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Negative Measures + Little Treasure Allstars
25/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mike Gibbons
18/09 - The Lughole, Sheffield  w/ Anti-System + Sods law + The Lab Rats + The Krayons
03/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ghost Of The Avalanche + GagReflex + Downard
30/08 - A Field, Stroud  900th Gig!!! Griffstock w/ Conscious Youth
22/08 - The Chelsea Inn, Bristol  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Shithouse + Foxpunch + Rail 27 + Efa Supertramp + Maxi Rai + Stimmt So + Dan Kemp + The Garden Party
15/08 - Intake, Mansfield  Lenny's 40th! w/ Riot Squad + Trioxin Cherry + Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies + Septic Psychos + Blind Fever Band
08/08 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ The Lurg + Geezapunx + Belle and the Bullets + Nickle 9
07/08 - The Unicorn, Camden, London  w/ Pizzatramp + Harmony Corruption
16/07 - The Dome, Tufnell Park, London  Wonkfest w/ Wonk Unit + Culture Shock + Revenge of the Psychotronic Man + 7 Day Conspiracy + The Kimberly Steaks + Waco + Sally + Southport + many more
17/07 - District, Liverpool  w/ The Dead Class + Billy Liar + Elmo & The Styx
16/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ A Way With Words + All Ears Avow + Ghost of Machines + The Harlers
26/06 - The Owl Sanctuary, Norwich  w/ D.O.A. + P.M.T.
10/06 - The Corn Exchange, Devizes  w/ Ruts DC
06/06 - Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man
05/06 - The Courtyard, Swinton  
24/05 - Manchester Rugby Club, Cheadle Hulme, Manchester  Strummercamp 2015 w/ Ruts DC + King Kurt + Atilla's Barnstormer + Louise Distras + Bryan McPherson + Westway To The World (play) + Roughneck Riot + Uke Punk + The Kut
22/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2015 w/ Wes Bull + The Nomarks + Mike Anstey
16/05 - The Prince Albert, Stroud  w/ Chinese Burn + Thee Tiger Tun Tens + Gav and Nat
15/05 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  w/ RAW + The Domestics + Slug + Ill Gotten Gains + Shithouse + Call The Cops + Sewer Trench + This Ends Here + The Migraines + The Dub Righters + Cult Syndrome + Acid Shark + Ziplock
09/05 - Nossenerstraße 1, Meißen, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up
08/05 - Abstand, Berlin, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + J.H.K.
07/05 - Kulturcafé Manfred, Leipzig, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up
05/05 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Punka
04/05 - The Birdcage, Portsmouth  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Dead By Dawn
03/05 - PJ McGinty's, Ipswich  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Massive Horse
02/05 - Fulford Arms, York  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Revenge of The Psychotronic Man + John Player Specials + Rising Strike + The Repossessed + Deathmace + Little Drafts + The Puddins + Magnificent 7 + Pewter City Punk
01/05 - Moston Miners Community Centre, Manchester  0161 Gestival w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Lost Fastidios + Moscow Death Brigade + QELD + Hooligan + Yosser! + Blatoidea + Bolshy + The Bone Idols
17/04 - Ducie Bridge, Manchester  w/ The Domestics + Holiday + Tosserlad + Larrakia
16/04 - Sanctuary, Basingstoke  w/ Bandits UK + Ill Gotten Gains + Take Warning
11/04 - Studio Bar, Penzance  w/ Rash Decision + Cold Revolt + Monolithian
10/04 - Tiki Bar & Grill, Plymouth  w/ Bad Credentials + Bolshy + Danger Zone
04/04 - L'art ou Libre, Paris, France  w/ Holy Holster + May Eye + Bonheurs Inutiles + Bitch Slappers
02/04 - Nossenerstraße 1, Meißen, Germany  w/ Neonada
01/04 - Klub Buben, Prague, Czech Republic  w/ Nathen Maxwell & The Bunny Gang + Shipwreck
31/03 - Chemiefabrik, Dresden, Germany  w/ 13 Krauss
30/03 - Black Label Pub, Leipzig, Germany  w/ Sick Times
29/03 - Jugendhaus, Roßwein, Germany  w/ Teppichbodendisko + Synfonie Rausch
28/03 - Lamm, Hohndorf, Germany  w/ Call Of The Primate + Sick Times
27/03 - Cafe de Zolder, Groningen, Netherlands  
26/03 - Cafe Mukkes, Leeuwarden, Netherlands  
21/03 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ First Wave + Kid Klumsy + Trioxin Cherry + The Sour Blisters + Feedback Aftermath
22/02 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ G.B.H. + Drongos For Europe + Billyclub + Contempt + Kopek Millionaires + Fukdust4 + Bad Taste + One Man Stand
21/02 - The Duke, Neath  w/ Boycott The Baptist + State Of Decay
20/02 - The Doll's House, Abertillery  w/ Strength In Blunders
19/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Graphic + Bucha Effect + Public Order Act
18/02 - The Red Lion, Bristol, BS5  w/ Public Order Act + Dead Neck + The Hunx
17/02 - PJ McGinty's, Ipswich  w/ Strength In Blunders + Ed Ache
16/02 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Free Beer
15/02 - The Edge Of The Wedge, Portsmouth  w/ Strength In Blunders + Dead By Dawn + Shooting Fish + The SLM
14/02 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Hamsters From Hell
13/02 - Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Strength In Blunders + Electric Shite Orchestra + Sods Law
17/01 - The Cavnedish Arms, Stockwell, London  w/ Snork + Black Plastic + TZN + General Harm
16/01 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Run Off The Static + Nose Bleed

2014 (67)
31/12 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Alcohol Licks + Public Order Act + Subversive Fire + Slug + The Migraines + Radioactive Bones + Volatile Idea + Sickpig + Qeld + 51st State + Count Blizack
20/12 - Parish Hall, Illminster  w/ 51st State + Barmy Army + Jurassik Punk + Poetry Dude + Violin Dude
14/12 - The Moon Club, Cardiff  w/ Gung Ho + Clay Statues
13/12 - Intake Club, Mansfield  w/ The Zipheads + The Franceens + W.O.R.M + Luddite Bastard
06/12 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd  w/ Zinc Bukowski + Gung Ho
05/12 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Matilda's Scroundrels
28/11 - South Sea Live, Sheffield  w/ Bad Blood + Chewed Up + The Graphic
14/11 - The Palladium, Bideford  w/ The Dead Betas + Pretend Happy + Resuscitators
07/11 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Black Volvo + Rotunda
25/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Chaos Brothers + Coasters + Mr Doza
18/10 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ All Action Hero + Rail 27 + Amethyst Kyss + The Lurg
17/10 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Sigue Sigue Sputnik
11/10 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Bucha Effect + P.I.G.
10/10 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doza
04/10 - 1 In 12 Club, Bradford  w/ TV Smith + Abrasive Wheels + The Negatives + Eastfield + In Evil Hour + Paul Carter + Headsticks + No Decorum + The Vox Dolomites + Andy Carrington + Steve Carter + Nocturnal + Steve Carter + It's aTrap + Dawn of Elysium + Andy Carrington
28/09 - Maguires Pizza Bar, Liverpool  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Skitvarld
27/09 - Red & Black Umbrella, Cardiff  w/ Global Parasite + 51st State
26/09 - The Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ Global Parasite + Rash Decision + 51st State
25/09 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Global Parasite + Rash Decision
21/09 - The Lug Hole, Sheffield  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Brainfreeze
20/09 - The Three Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist
19/09 - Mackenzies Basement, Ulverston  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Runt Hornet
18/09 - Ducie Bridge, Manchester  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Holiday
07/09 - The Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2014 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Alcohol Licks + Malarkey + Raw + Bulletridden + This System Kills + Rotunda + Frantic Action + Complete Dysfunction
06/09 - The Workhouse, Llanfyllin, Wales  Dirty Weekend 2014 w/ Culture Shock + Oi Polloi + The Restarts + Dissekerad + Piss On Authority + Down To Kill + The day Man Lost + Skitvarld + Slug + Twice The Trauma + Luvdump + Black Star Dub Collective + C.O.F. + Holiday + Roughneck Riot (acoustic) + Radio Rhydd + Bolshy + General Vibesman + Black Code + Fair Do's + Danny Diatribe + Dead Neck + Subordinate + Ill Gotten Gains + Andrew Cream + Luddite Bastard + The Harry MacIntosh Project + A Fish Called Bastard
24/08 - Kraak Gallery, Manchester  w/ Hated til Proven + A Victory at Sea + No Decorum + Rising Strike + The Crash Mats + Riggots + Brace for Impact + Clayface
23/08 - The Bridge Inn, Rotherham  w/ Hung Like Hanratty
22/08 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  Fuk Reddin 2014 w/ The Varukers + The Lagan + Sick On The Bus + Six Fish + I'll Gotten Gains + The Migraines + Brigantes + Splits Veins + Sewer Trench + The Dub Righters
02/08 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Strength In Blunders
01/08 - The Winchester Gate, Salisbury  w/ Slagerij + Foxpunch
19/07 - The Sun Inn, Chesterfield  w/ 3 Stone Monkey + Cretin 77 + Chewed Up
18/07 - Lounge 41, Workington  w/ The Linden Method
16/07 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Left Ahead + Nothing's Happening
09/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Gnarwolves + The Rebecca Riots + With Ghosts
05/07 - The Boars Head, Kidderminster  w/ Slagerij
04/07 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 7 w/ No Choice + Bring To Ruin + Not Since The Accident + Oakhaart + Trigger McPoopshute
28/06 - DQ, Sheffield  w/ Drongos For Europe + The Filaments + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + The Domestics + Wreck The Place + Brainfreeze + Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Irrational Act
20/06 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  
14/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Members
07/06 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Mindframe + Imperium + The Dynamite Club
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2014 w/ The Intercepteurs + The Get-Outs + Nudy Bronque + Sister Morphine + Adam Crossland + The Mutations + The Shudders + The Labradors + Rumour Shed
24/05 - The Moon Club, Cardiff, Wales  w/ China Shop Bull + Gung Ho! + Zinc Bukowski + Doobs + Shagg Waan + Travchav
11/05 - Foreman's Bar, Nottingham  w/ Static Kill + Electric Shite Orchestra + Ska Pete the Uplifter + Spud
10/05 - The Boars Head, Kidderminster  w/ The Real Detenators
09/05 - Blade Factory, Liverpool  w/ Subhumans + Seven Crowns + Luvdump + Dead Subverts
04/05 - The Indian Queen, Boston  w/ Whiskey Bastards + The Blissetts + Destination Venus + A Kaizer Blitz + The Kirkz + Fight Back + Random Scandal + Foxpunch + Mindframe + Nine Bullets + Brocker + Cryo Genics + Stone the Hydra + Brain Freeze + Luddite Bastard + 13 Shots + Spitune + Diablo 66 + Trackstar Pornstar + J.D. The Acoustic Anarchist + Burning From the Inside + Thieving Bastards + Eye Licker + Expulsion
04/05 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Spunk Volcano & The Eruptions + Hung Like Hanratty + Born To Destruct + ASBO Peepshow + Electric Shite Orchestra + Paul Carter + Fear Insight + Trioxin Cherry + Cosmic Hearse
03/05 - The White Hart, Boston  w/ UK Skunk + 13 Shots + Watch The World + Rachel Mizpah + J.D. The Acoustic Anarchist + Time For 15 + Hot Gothic + Spud + Scared
02/05 - The White Hart, Corby  w/ Family of Noise + Cretin 77
19/04 - PJ McGintys, Ipswich  w/ The Domestics + Casual Nausea + Forced Existence + To The Nines
12/04 - The Castle, Swindon  800th Gig!!! w/ The Racket + Strength In Blunders
05/04 - Cheers Bar, Bognor Regis  w/ Bob Hoskins Experience + Crash Course + Xup-Sup + Sweet Johnny + Hell Puppets + Second Hand Citizens + Jon Lamb + Tom Doll/Fat Dan & Thugs + Without Warning
04/04 - The Shed, Leicester  w/ Trioxin Cherry + Headstone Horrors + B-Movie Britz + Kerosene Queen
28/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang
21/03 - The Matrix, Grimsby  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Not Tonight & The Headaches + Joe Coombs
16/03 - The Malmesbury Arms, Salisbury  w/ Autonomads + Atterkop + Public Order Act + Foxpunch + The Fail + Luke Hall + We Come First
06/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Parva Hinton
01/03 - The Facebar, Reading  w/ Headjam + Defcon Zero + Piss On Authority + LUVDUMP + Officer Down + Ephemeral Foetus + The Migraines + Casual Nausea + Dead Neck + The Harry Macintosh Project + Ill Gotten Gains + Boycott The Baptist
23/02 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + Brassick + Jonny March
22/02 - The Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ The Mishits + F Emasculata + These Creeps + Suck My Culture
21/02 - City Tavern, Birmingham  w/ Angry Itch + Brassick (Acoustic) + Complete Dysfunction
20/02 - The Malmesbury Arms, Salisbury  w/ Brassick + Angry Itch + Luke Hall
19/02 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Brassick + Larynxed
16/02 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Casual Nausea + Atterkop
15/02 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + Casual Nausea + Atterkop
07/02 - The Jolly Roger, Ollerton  w/ Hung Like Hanratty + Apocalypse Babys + All Hallows + Cosmic Hearse
18/01 - The Go-Go Club, Oldham  w/ Revenge of the Psychotronic Man + Manifest + Fair Do's

2013 (60)
21/12 - The Royal Oak, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk
20/12 - City Tavern, Birmingham  w/ Last Under The Sun + Brassick + Piss On Authority
19/12 - South Sea Live, Sheffield  w/ Cycle//Riot + Aurochs + No Fate
14/12 - The Bridge Inn, Rotherham  w/ Septic Psychos + Dwayne Reads
13/12 - Vampire, Bradford  w/ SCared + The Krayons
28/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Barb Wire Dolls + Healthy Junkies
24/11 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Certified + Static Kill + Electric Shite Orchestra + Cosmic Hearse
23/11 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Whiskey Bastards + Rotunda + Septic Psychos + The Nerks + No Brains UK + DJ Silent Steve
22/11 - The Music Box, Salisbury  w/ The Sporadics + Dirty Skankin' Love Hornets + Foxpunch + DJ Steve EZ
21/11 - The Cave at The Holly Tree, Addlestone  w/ Mark Handley & The Bone Idols + Truth About Vegas
18/11 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Rash Decision + 51st State + Public Order Act + The Migraines
20/10 - The Alma Inn, Bolton  w/ Headjam + Kora Collective + Whiskey Bastards + Government Death Epidemic + Molly Tov
19/10 - The Owain Glyndwr, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Who Killed The Bear + Massive Horse
28/09 - The Marquee, Norwich  w/ Hotwired + B-Movie Britz + Cretin 77
27/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doeser
22/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punks Picnic 2013 w/ S-Punk + Arizona Law + 51st State + Hater UK + The Fatalities + The Waterboarders + Secrets and Lies + seeyellow
14/09 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  w/ Eastfield + Fear Insight + Ephemeral Foetus
13/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Headcount + GagReflex
31/08 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2013 w/ P.A.I.N + Dread Messiah + Addictive Philosophy + Headjam + The Vile + Brassick + Trigger McPoopshute + Drag + Lobster + The Knobbers
30/08 - The Fortesque, Plymouth  w/ Johnny Love + These Creeps + Suck My Culture
28/08 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Blackbird Raum + Will Tun & The Wasters
25/08 - The Plaza (Basement), Greenwich, London  w/ Ashes To Angels + Everything Zen + Never Found + Runoffthestatic + Our Kingdom + Brocker
24/08 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ The Hostiles + Wizards Of Twiddly + Faintest Idea + Swingin' Bricks + TC Costello + Doe
18/08 - Town Gardens Bowl, Swindon  SN1 Fest w/ Huw Stephens (Radio 1) + The London Underground Orchestra + Buswell + British Harlem + Aj LIve + Old Colours
27/07 - Rattenloch, Herdorf, Germany  
26/07 - Crowbar, Groningen, Netherlands  w/ ASBO Peepshow
25/07 - De Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ Ravedigger + Stand Out Riot
24/07 - La Bouée, Villejuif, Paris, France  
07/07 - Hale's Superbole, Harthill  Spannered Festival 2013 w/ Radical Dance Faction + Rasta 4 Eyes + Fair Do's + Bolshy + Wonk Unit + The Liarbilities + Holiday + Pete Bentham and The Dinner Ladies + The Kirks + Babylon Dub Punks + Contempt + The Electric Mafia + Kiss This
06/07 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Surfin' Turnips + Bin Raiders
05/07 - The Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 666 w/ Lifer + The Sick Livers + Thirty Six Stratergies + Not Since The Accident + Bring To Ruin + Ten Cent Toy + Trigger McPoopshute
30/06 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  w/ The Waterboaders + Seeyellow
28/06 - The Port Mahon, Oxford  w/ Headcount + Black Sunrise
27/06 - The Latest Music Bar, Brighton  750th GIG!!! w/ Lineside + Crash Course + The Vulgarities
08/06 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Mispelt + Screamin' Abdabz + Poshfuc
31/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ GagReflex + Monolithian
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2013 w/ Aethara + The Vooz + Kaideka + Kyshera + Freefall + The Damned & The Dirty + False Gods + Control The Storm + Cartoons Can't Die + Ignite The Sky
24/05 - The Green Baize, Weston-Super-Mare  w/ Whatsthepoint? + Sickpig + Stunted Growth + Hacksaw + Hater UK + 51st State + Adam Feasey and the Hellcats
23/05 - The Fox & Newt, Leeds  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Guttersluts
22/05 - Sound Control, Manchester  w/ Nomeansno + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man
05/05 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Dirt Box Disco + The Enemy + Obnoxious UK + Destination Venus + Apocalypse Babys + The Parents + Trioxin Cherry + Electric Shite Orchestra
04/05 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Coraya + A Free Mama + This is Not Mailand + Whipchord
19/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Ramonas
09/04 - White Rabbit, Plymouth  w/ The Misfits
31/03 - The Red Lion, Easton, Bristol  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + The Directors
30/03 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Ephemerol Foetus + Grand Collapse + Ziplock + Slug + Piss On Authority
29/03 - The Cowley Club, Brighton  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Ferox
28/03 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts
27/03 - Wahlbar, Manchester  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Black Light Mutants
26/03 - Adam and Eve, Birmingham  w/ Rash Decision + 13 Shots
25/03 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Rash Decision + Electric Shite Orchestra
24/03 - Red and Black Umbrella, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Rash Decision + Grand Collapse + Radio Rhydd
23/03 - Rumours, Exeter  w/ Rash Decision + Lost Souls
22/03 - Gaslights, Redruth  w/ Rash Decision + Honey + Red On You
15/03 - Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ These Creeps + C.D.S + Ship Of Fools
02/03 - Lodge Park Sports Centre, Corby  w/ The Strawberry Blondes + The Urinators + Rainford + Dogtown Rebels
17/02 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ The Rutherfords + Brassick + E.S.O
16/02 - Blind Tiger, Bolton  w/ Captain Hotknives + Wadeye + Dead Subverts + Fair Dos
06/02 - Barfly, Camden, London  w/ Babar Luck + The Amendments
12/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Nomarks

2012 (56)
23/12 - Wahlbar, Manchester  w/ Gunpowder Plot + Epic Problem + Holiday
22/12 - The Jester, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ The Fail + Pedagree Skum + Ambassadors Of Shalom
21/12 - The Hog And Hosper, Pontypool, Wales  w/ The Vendettas
20/12 - The Moon Club, Cardiff, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Massive Horse + Chris Robolint
16/12 - The Dove And Rainbow, Sheffield  w/ Matt Black and The Emulsions + Wreck The Place + Throw Rocks At Cops + Irrational Act
15/12 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ No Lip + The Wonder Beers
30/11 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doeser
24/11 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Electric Shite Orchestra + The Reverends + Septic Psychos + Wonk Unit + Feeb + Slaves + Eagle Spits
23/11 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Mike Porter Collective
21/11 - The Brass Monkey, Hastings  w/ Slaves + Wonk Unit + Maid Of Ace + Tenth Listen
10/11 - The Stag and Hounds, Bristol  w/ Boots 'n' All + Dead Mans Fingers + The Migraines + Ian Ashman + Filthy Rich and The Catflaps + Hater UK + Self Inflicted + Disorder
09/11 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ The Reverends + The Electric Shite Orchestra + Feeb
20/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2012 w/ The Schogettes + Electro Günther
19/10 - Les 6 Roses, Lille, France  w/ Delaware + T.A.Ko
07/10 - The Royal Oak, Ipswich  w/ The Domestics + Overload + The 5 String Drop Out Band + Forced Existence + Casual Nausea + Fallen Humanity + Yak Attack
06/10 - On The Rocks, Bournemouth  w/ The Sporadics + Crash Course + Lineside
05/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Toadstool + Black Skies Burn + The Brink Of Reason
23/09 - Black Market, Warsop  Insane Fest 2012 w/ Abandon + A Multitude Of Sins + Autogenic + Bank Holiday Jez + Brad Dear
22/09 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  w/ The Vendettas + Hangmen + The Groundnuts & Independents + A Sudden Vengeance Waits
21/09 - The Palladium, Bideford  Beta Fest 2012.5 w/ The Dead Betas + Crazy Arm + Call The Doctor + Chapters Of Eden + The Silk Offenders + Abel Archer
14/09 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ First Wave + Rebel City Radio
08/09 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ The Hook-Line Riot + Upbeat Allstars + 5 Miles North Of Nowhere
07/09 - Penny Black, Wrexham, Wales  Dirty Weekend 2012 - Pumpkin Stage w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Rash Decision + Ephemeral Foetus
26/08 - Krazyhouse, Liverpool  700th GIG!!! w/ Vice Squad + Old Radio + Colt 45 + Litterbug + The No Name Janes (10pm)
26/08 - The Dog And Partridge, Preston  w/ Pike + Leather Zoo + We Painted Monsters (4pm)
25/08 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ BillyClub + Dun2Def + The Vile + PedAgree Skum + The Reverends + Fustercluk + Spied UK
12/08 - The 12 Bar, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2012 w/ Chip Daddy + Mr Hello And His Honesty Club + Russian Blue
11/08 - The Reckless Engineer, Bristol  w/ What's The Point? + 51st State
30/07 - The Edge Of The Wedge, Portsmouth  w/ Rash Decision + Ed Wood
29/07 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Rash Decision + Blatoidea + Cavity Search + Oiz II Men + Greed Force + Shithouse
28/07 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Flying Medallions + Southport + Midway Still + Skets + Dead Identities
27/07 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  w/ Rash Decision
26/07 - H2O Club, Plymouth  w/ Rash Decision
25/07 - The Live Bar, Truro  w/ Rash Decision + Monolithian
20/07 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Septic Psychos + Meat Hook + The Nerks + Luddite Bastard
12/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Racket + Mr Doza
01/07 - Hales Superbole, Harthill  Spannered Extreme w/ Liberation + Inner Terrestrials + Faintest Idea + Jeremiah Ferrari + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Leo & the Line-up + Red Eyed Jedi + Old Radio + Skalinskis
30/06 - The Flag, Watford  w/ Meansteed + Echo Rain + Times LIke These + The Poor Geezers + 100 Stories Down
17/06 - The Black Heart, Camden, London  w/ Wonk Unit + The Apostates + The Domestics + It's Not OK + Anarchistwood Flat Back Four + Storm Child + We Come First
16/06 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Frantic Alice + Race To Save Vegas
15/06 - The Cavern, Bristol  Bristol Punx Picnic w/ FUK + Disorder + Primeval Soup + Dead Subverts + The Richard Heads + Private Gain
03/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Mr Doza
02/06 - The Bell By The Green, Devizes  w/ Hell Death Fury + Boots 'N' All + Spirit of 77' DJ's
01/06 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Massgrav + 7 Crowns + Septic Psychos + Flying Blind On A Rocket Cycle
27/05 - The Star n Garter, Manchester  w/ The Mardi Gras Bombers + Billyclub + Born To Destruct + In Evil Hour
26/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2012 w/ The Mangarrs + Vynal Matt + Theo Altieri + BEXX + Mr Hello and His Honesty Club + Post12 + Rocket Box + Emily and The Dogs + Ben McDanielson + Mortdelemar
25/05 - The Punchbowl, Burton-On-Trent  w/ Pedagree Skum
24/05 - Bogiez, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Viking Skull + The Mercy House + Lifer
19/05 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Bad Habit + Wonk Unit + Rabies Babies
06/05 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  Craufest 2012 w/ Guns 2 Roses + The Strange Doors + No Hot Ashes + RSI + Arse Full Of Chips + Vomit Whores + Maidallica + Dead Wolf Club
04/05 - The Hog & Hosper, Pontypool, Wales  w/ The Guntys + The Dolts + Canal Dippers
03/05 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Avondale 45 + Dirty Ugly Punk Monkeys
31/03 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Vice Squad + Girlfixer + Septic Psychos + Feeb
30/03 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ A Multitude Of Sins
12/03 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Braindead + Luvdump + Hacksaw
10/03 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Citizen Keyne

2011 (66)
29/12 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Not Since The Accident + Gung Ho + Add-Mission
28/12 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  666th GIG!!! w/ Sidekick + Filthy Habits + Not Since The Accident + Bring To Ruin + Chineapple Punks
17/12 - The Wrey, Barnstaple  w/ Detached + Dirty Colours
16/12 - The Full Moon, Cardiff, Wales  w/ The Sick Livers + Not Since The Accident
12/12 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ The Living Daylights + Just Add Monsters + On A Hiding To Nothing
10/12 - The Black Swan, Easton, Bristol  w/ Crime Wave Inc + Undisirebles + Infant Crack Factory
02/12 - The Labour Club, Northampton  w/ Thracia
18/11 - Boundary Lane Squat, Camberwell, London  w/ Faintest Idea + Dead Subverts + The Dirty Rotten Scoundrels + Luvdump + The KADT + Black Star Dub Collective + Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Noise Complaint + On A Hiding To Nothing
12/11 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ John Player Specials + Spanner + Faintest Idea
05/11 - The Royal Oak, Ipswich  w/ 7 Day Conspiracy + The Culprits + Smackjoint + Blackout Bombs + Deferred Success + Ed Ache + Flicker + Rowan + Kizzy
28/10 - Jugendhaus, Roßwein, Germany  w/ Rash Decision + Facing The Swarm Thought + Entrapped + Your Redemption
27/10 - Boss Bar, Podebrady, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
26/10 - Florida Pub, Horovice, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + BG du 57
25/10 - Biograffs Club, Decín, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + BG du 57
24/10 - Stará Kovárna, Štoky u Jihlavy, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision (9pm)
24/10 - Motorkárské Doupe, Humpolec, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision (5pm)
23/10 - Tempo Underground, Havlíckuv Brod, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
22/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  650th Gig!!! Nachtwandel 2011 w/ Rash Decision + Karmacopter + Mondo Guzzi + Beatbones
21/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2011 w/ Rash Decision + 8 Balls On Fire + In Circles We Move + Panda Playschool
20/10 - SPA Squat, Gennvilliers, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Eurokunt
08/10 - Basement 20, Liverpool  w/ Vamos
07/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  BJ's 18th Birthday bash!!! w/ The Demogorgans Black ipod of Doom
01/10 - Bishop Sutton Football Club, Bishop Sutton  w/ Another Kind Of Blues + The Fanzines
16/09 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Beng Beng Cocktail + Luvdump + The 20 Belows + Chapter Eleven
15/09 - The 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Hit The Switch + Fast Motion + Our Time Down Here + The Cold Harbour
11/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punx Picnic 2011 w/ Crazy Arm + Room 4 1 More + Monitor + Hold Fast + Silent Routine + Prog + Hater UK
04/09 - The Adam & Eve, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2011 w/ English Dogs + Alcohol Licks + The Fuckwits + Mr Shankly + Hatework Conspiracy + W.O.R.M. + Balsall Heathens + Luddite Bastard
27/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ The Dead Class
26/08 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Dead Class
13/08 - The Pig Inn The City, Gloucester  w/ Meat
12/08 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  
11/08 - The Victoria, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2011 w/ The Wild Tones + The Graham Mack Band + The Vic Band
05/08 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ The Dickies + Mike TV
03/08 - Beat Club, Blackpool  Rebellion Warm Up Gig w/ Inner Terrestrials + Smoke Like A Fish + Chief + Drongos For Europe + Stand Out Riot + Throw Rocks At Cops
30/07 - Club Wired, Warrington  w/ Acid Drop + Banditos + Jim Sorrow
29/07 - The Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 2011 w/ Hellbound + Mutator + Doomchild + The Dolts
23/07 - Palladium Club, Bideford  w/ The Dead Betas + Room 4 1 More + Cry Raphael + Chapters Of Eden + Acoustic Dispute + Dirty Colours + She Called Shotgun + Bi-Polar
09/07 - Cottage Of Content, Chasetown  w/ Obnoxious UK + L.O.S.T.
08/07 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ China Shop Bull + 10 O'Clock Heroes + Elm Tree Row + The Young Folk
02/07 - The 3 Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Asezawallas
24/06 - The Chelsea Inn, Easton, Bristol  
18/06 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Abrasive Wheels + Hacksaw + Proud City Fathers
17/06 - The Labour Club, Yeovil  w/ Bats About Bats + Snaggletooth Am Awesome + Laz Clements
16/06 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Eastfield + Wormwood
13/06 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ The Richard Heads + Gran Toucher + Hacksaw
11/06 - The Old Bell Hotel, Derby  w/ Babar Luck + Chris Murray + Liam O'Kane
10/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Kaf Black
04/06 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ The Obnoxious UK + The Smears + Thracia + Curv
03/06 - The Clipper Bar, Cambourne  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth
30/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2011 w/ The Nomarks + Secret Lives + Reachback + The Hyperbolics + The Flaming Moes + Buswell & Strings Sophie Rose Goldworthy + Matt Mordak
21/05 - Hallcross Rock Bar, Doncaster  w/ Nick
20/05 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Go Fast Or Go Home + Rat Attack
14/05 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Left For Dead
13/05 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Slagerij + Husbands & Knives
07/05 - The Bell By The Green, Devizes  w/ Dakota Skyline + The Score + De La Rosa
01/05 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  Jase's Stag Do w/ GBH + Gimp Fist + Drongos For Europe + Billyclub + Zombie Headhunters + Kings Of The Delmar + Mangled + Slab + Billy Liar + The Smears + The Kingcrows
30/04 - The Globe, Exeter  Horse's Birthday Bash w/ F.C.G
29/04 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  Burton Punks Picnic w/ Rotunda + War/System + Born To Destruct + Scarred Society + Rotten Agenda + Mispelt + more
23/04 - Loves Farm, Ramsbury  Rampage V3 Festival w/ Shepherds Pie + Slagerij + Seregon + So Am I
22/04 - Boundary Lane Squat, Camberwell, London  w/ Luvdump + Billy Liar + Ed Ache + Loudmouth Eddi
02/04 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Billy No Mates + Bring To Ruins
27/03 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  Punk 4 Japan Benefit w/ Rotunda + Certified + Criminal X + Asbo Peepshow + Septic Psychos + Kerplunk + Fresh Eyes For The Dead Guy + Pointy Boss
25/03 - Chameleon Arts Cafe, Nottingham  w/ All Will Suffer + Suspended By Fate + The Patient + Day of Unrest
06/03 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ Death Pop + Super Cute Voices + Room 4 1 More + Amateur Drive By + The Action Plan
03/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Baby Train + Marky Thatcher
29/01 - The Winchester Arms, Taunton   Cut Cameron Festival
Old Hat Stage w/ Dead Subverts + Virus + Room 4 1 More + Threat Manifesto + Bring To Ruins + Donnie Brasco + 51st State + Dane Howells + Hacksaw + Shavin Mavis + Noah Spits

2010 (81)
23/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts + Diablo 13 + Subgenerates + Charly
16/12 - The Croft, Bristol  600th GIG!!! w/ UK Subs + The Junkies + Room 4 1 More
11/12 - Monroe's Bar, Workington  w/ The Muff Wigs + Asezawallas
10/12 - The Live Bar, Truro  w/ The Surgeons + Rat Bandits
09/12 - The Studio Bar, Penzance  w/ The Surgeons
23/11 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ Sham 69 + Hacksaw
22/11 - The Cavern, Exeter  w/ The Vibrators + The Junkies
21/11 - The Duke, Neath, Wales  w/ Struck Out
18/11 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Wormwood + Goodnight Gravity
09/11 - Buffalo Bar, Cardiff, Wales  w/ John Q Public + Captain Accident
06/11 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ The Bus Station Loonies
05/11 - The Mill, Mansfield  w/ The Dead Class + Criminal X + Bank Holiday Jez
04/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Chaos Brothers + Babytrain + Doza
30/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ Rash Decision + The Stattmatraten
29/10 - STAK Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany   w/ Rash Decision + Sicario + Short Drop
28/10 - The Old Train Pub, Krupka, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + Spinaci Spendlik
27/10 - Bárka Bar, Tocník, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
26/10 - Tommyhaus, Berlin, Germany  w/ Rash Decision
25/10 - The Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ Rash Decision
24/10 - Lord Knows Festival @ Vereinshoes, Vaals, Netherlands  w/ Rash Decision + Lord Bishop Rocks + Funkskirt + Frozen Soil + Monkey Fist + -C- + Thunderbird 13
23/10 - L'Art Cafe, Liege, Belgium  w/ Rash Decision + Trouble Kids
22/10 - Taverne du Théâtre, La Louvière, Belgium  w/ Rash Decision + Vortex
21/10 - S.P.A. Squat, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Eurokunt
16/10 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Stokey + Shrapnel Suntan + One Punch Wolfsson
02/10 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Cosmo + Cliteral Damage + Bosch + Little Eris + DJ Grooveslave + DJ Steady Jay
26/09 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + 1950's Drag Queen Stereo Fucks + Havana Rocks + Thunderbird 13 + Monkeyfist + Fewsel + more
25/09 - The Pig Inn The City, Gloucester  w/ Lowlife UK
24/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + The Flaming Spastics
23/09 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Kunt & The Gang
18/09 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ 3 Stone Monkey + Deathzone + Luddite Bastard
10/09 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ Wonk Unit + R.B.H. + Luxury Stranger
30/08 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Lowlife UK + Leather Zoo + Drongos For Europe + The Dead Class + Zombie Head Hunters + Kings Of The Delmar + Senseless + 3CR + The Senton Bombs + Vexed + Stomping Ground
28/08 - Fuk Reddin @ The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Fiend + Dirty Love + Trashcat + Last Under The Sun
25/08 - Old Meeks Shoe Shop, Newport, Wales  w/ Little Eris + Cliteral Damage + Spider Kitten + Bosch
21/08 - The Fern & Fallow, Cannock  w/ 13/13
20/08 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Sharks Don't Sleep
18/08 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Autonomads + Captain Hotknives + Dead Subverts + I.C.H
01/08 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Fresh Milk + This Ends Here + Bats About Bats + Rash Decision
31/07 - The Adam & Eve, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Who Shot Who + The Obnoxious UK
30/07 - The Horn, Romford  
29/07 - Ryan's Bar, Stoke Newington, London  w/ Faintest Idea + The Liarbilities + James Bar Bowen
24/07 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Class Actions + Dead Subverts + John Player Specials + Flat Back Four + From The Tracks + The Picture Palace
17/07 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ UK Subs + Total Bloody Chaos + The Mardi Gras Bombers + The Great St Louis + Dead Subverts + The Dead Class + Jeremiah Ferrari
16/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Tyrannosaurus Alan + Captain Accident & The Disasters
15/07 - Live Bar, Truro  w/ The Compuetrs + The Surgeons + Distortion UK + Mouth + Room 4 1 More
10/07 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Left For Dead + Wasted Life + Eastfield + The Jack Brews
24/06 - The Red Cow, Treorchy, Wales  w/ Threat Manifesto + Struck Out + Theme From Alex
20/06 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ ICH + Global Parasite + The Dead Class
19/06 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Drongos For Europe + The Jack Brews + The Sterilizers + The Junk + The Dead Class
18/06 - The Stamford Arms, Stalybridge  w/ The Dead Class + The Thirtinas
17/06 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ The Dead Class + The Temps
12/06 - The Black Swan, Bristol  w/ Macka B + Dubheart + Dead Subverts + Ruckus Collective & DJ's
11/06 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  Bolton Punks Picnic 2010 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Meinhof + Rasta 4 Eyes + China Shop Bull + The Dead Class + Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Constant Fear + John Player Specials + Luvdump + 30% Less Fat
04/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Ramonas
30/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2010 w/ Kunt & The Gang + Natasha Griffiths + The Get Outs + Dirt Royal + Teabo + Buswell + The Listening Device + Not Rocket Science + The Plastic Sound Company
29/05 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  Burton Punks Picnic w/ Liberty + Poundaflesh + Wakey + Rotunda + War/System + Scarred Society + 3 Stoned Monkeys
23/05 - Retro Bar, Manchester  w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Cry Havoc + Jakal + War Coma + Jew-Dis + Year Of The Flood
16/05 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Jakal + The Griswalds + Regimes + Overweight + The Write Offs + Dowser
12/05 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Monkeyfist + Scarlet Carmina + Gravitation
09/05 - Bang Bar, Basingstoke  w/ Contempt + On Trial + Kicked In + The Burning Idols
08/05 - The Green Room, Treforrest, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Need To No + Smut Puppets + The Shortcuts
30/04 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ The Dead Class + Criminal X + Lowlife UK + Anti Nowhere League + The Kirkz + Wonk Unit
25/04 - Vereinshoes, Vaals, Netherlands  w/ Sonic Angels
24/04 - Albert Mooren Halle, Grefrath, Germany  w/ Sonic Angels + Natural State
10/04 - The Punk Tower, Rotterdam, Netherlands  w/ Fokkum + Bootstomp
09/04 - Jackies Pub, Podluhy, Czech Republic  
08/04 - STAK Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Notstufe
07/04 - S.P.A. Squat, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth + Bulgarian Yoghurt
03/04 - The Hobgoblin, Brighton  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth
02/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Wonk Unit + The Directors
27/03 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Tyranosaurus Alan + Kickback UK
26/03 - The Wheat Sheaves, Frome   w/ Far Cue
25/03 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Jack Brews + Athens Polytechnic + Captain Of The Rant
27/02 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Escape Brunswick / The Wayward Teacher + Dave 'The Rave' Grooveslave + Llwybr Lkaethog + Little Eris & The Molecules + Dinnermoney + Gung Ho
25/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Kicked In The Teeth
19/02 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ Rotten Agenda + Hoof Bite + Carnival Blue
13/02 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Drongos For Europe + Resistance 77 + The Yalla Yallas + Terminal Decline
05/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Scaredy Cats + The Junk + Rabies Babies + Local Madman
04/02 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  w/ Hacksaw + The Boneless Ones
22/01 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Diablo 13
16/01 - The Dudley Arms, Rhyl, Wales  w/ The Autonomads + Flat Back Four + The Junk + Dead Subverts + Fair Do's

2009 (95)
23/12 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ I.C.H. + Wasted Life + Senseless
19/12 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ SAS Mad Dash All Dayer w/ 3 Black Dwarfs + Most Likely To Fail + Sounds of Swami + The Distrakted + The Senton Bombs + Ste (FBF) + Total Bloody Chaos + The Razor Cuts + Skip Rat + Cosmic Finger + Born T Destruct + Rebel Conspiracy + St Tantrums + Mardi Gras Bombers + Stealing The Process + CRUX + Glue Ear
18/12 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Socken + Joe & The Sluts
17/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Staring At The Sun + The Tagnuts + The Dead Batteries
16/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Surfin Turnips + Valzez + Anarcho Folko + DJ's + more tbc
11/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Lighterthief + Liquid Pearls + The Alfonz + Disco Pie Rats + Napoleon in Rags + The Vic Band + The Blowbacks + The Trip + Plastic Fiction
10/12 - Meze Lounge, Newport, Wales  w/ Zonderhoof + Spider Kittens + Fury Of The Waters + Need To No
27/11 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The KADT + The Jack Brews
21/11 - The Jockey, Wakefield  w/ The Razor Cuts + Pop Fosters + Hospital Food
20/11 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Agresser + Silver Medal Massacre
14/11 - Bar 200, Truro  w/ Rash Decision + Distortion UK + As We Sink + 6 Pennt Shit
08/11 - The Windmill, Brixton, London  w/ Angel City Outcasts + Wonk Unit + Bogus Gasman + Dead Reckoning + Tyrannosauras Alan + The Traitors + Jakal + The Murderburgers + Hovercraft Pirates + Zooparty + Cuthroat Militia + Ed Ache (I.C.H)
31/10 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ The Dead Beats + Dead Heroines
30/10 - The Three Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Asezawallas
29/10 - The Three Tuns, Gateshead  w/ The Stumps + Arkham + Oblivious Revenge + We Done It For The Don
25/10 - De Koevoet, Antwerpen, Belgium  w/ Mise En Scene
24/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2009 w/ Hostile Hodge Podge + Backa Soul Formation + Stuntman Bob
23/10 - Juz, Mannheim, Germany  w/ Nazi Dogs + Realitat
22/10 - Dolle Tol, Den Bosch, Netherlands  w/ Sangre + Deportation
09/10 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Peter & The Test Tube Babies + Charred Hearts
03/10 - Sawyers, Kettering  500th GIG!!! w/ Inner Terrestrials + Dirty Love + ICH + Eastfield + Rebel City Radio (Acoustic) + Hacksaw + Dead Subverts
02/10 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Eastfield + Hacksaw + Dead Subverts
29/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hotel 75 + Pretty Vacant
27/09 - Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  w/ Contempt + The Wife Beaters
26/09 - Westhill Community Centre, Brighton  w/ Dead Subverts + Resolution 242
25/09 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Contempt + Hacksaw
12/09 - The Stamford Arms, Stalybridge  w/ 3 Black Dwarfs + Thracia + Pop Fosters + RBH + Razor Cuts + Rebel Conspiracy + Mardi Gras Bombers + The Kirks
11/09 - The Duke Of Wellington, Neath, Wales  w/ Struck Out
05/09 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Subhumans + The Autonomads + Wonk Unit
04/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Uncle Rotter + The Ramodes
29/08 - The Man On The Moon, Cambridge  w/ Rebel City Radio + The Dead Batteries
27/08 - The New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Mis-Led
30/07 - De Vinger, Den Haag, Netherlands  w/ Dead Subverts + De Reclassering
29/07 - Salon Jürgenz, Oldenburg, Germany  w/ Dead Subverts + Fluchtweg 1. Stock
27/07 - Tommyhaus, Berlin, Germany  w/ Dead Subverts
26/07 - Pilon, Torun, Poland  w/ Dead Subverts.
25/07 - Zvera Festival, Saldus, Latvia  w/ Eighty Six + Trauma Moralis + Lahesoda + Miami Scissors + John Doe + Nudist + Dead Subverts + Va Taip Vat + Kas_Ta? + Ambrosia + Katra + Nepatiesi Bet Fakts
22/07 - Bliuzbaris, Klaipeda, Lithuania  w/ Scarlet Violet + Dead Subverts + Nocumentum
21/07 - X1:20, Vilnius, Lithuania  w/ Dead Subverts
19/07 - Klub Fraktal, Mikolów, Poland  w/ Wormrot + Dead Subverts
18/07 - Vrah, Roznow pod Radhostem, Czech Republic  w/ Dead Subverts
17/07 - Hella, Ujezd, Czech Republic  w/ Dead Subverts + Vakl
16/07 - VL, Halle, Germany  w/ Wonk Unit + Dead Subverts
15/07 - Substanz, Osnabruck, Germany  w/ The Autonomads + Dead Subverts
13/07 - The Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ The Autonomads + Dead Subverts
12/07 - Pena Festayre, Paris, France  w/ Ratos Di Porao + The Varukers + Fleas & Lice + Lobotomia + Freitag Den 13:e + Makabert Fynd + Dead Subverts
06/07 - The Cavern, Exeter  w/ Dead Subverts + Some Sort Of Threat + Smoke 'Em Out
27/06 - The Racehorse, Northampton  Northampton Punx Picnic w/ Inner Terrestrials + Rabies Babies + Kill Youth Culture + Mispelt 2.0 + The Black Marias + Dead Subverts + Black Skull Squadron + The Atrocity Exhibit + RSI
26/06 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Gullet Punch + The Hunchbacks + U.T.I.
13/06 - The Hub, Exeter  w/ Mischief Brew + Jonny One Lung + F.T.O. + Swift Fury + Anarcho Folko + Dead Subverts
12/06 - The Queens Head, Easton, Bristol  w/ Chickens Call + Spanner
06/06 - The Queens Tap, Swindon  w/ The Parodies + Dead Subverts
04/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Loogans + Dead Subverts + One In The Eye
31/05 - Rainham Mark Social Club, Gillingham (Kent)  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + FBATS + Tyranosaurus Alan + 7 Day Conspiracy + Debt Collectors + The Plan + The White Coats + Screwloose + Sak-less Jak + The Junk + Stick Man Army + Kennys band
30/05 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Dead Class + One Man Stand + X-Rippers + Wonk Unit + Rebel Conspiracy
29/05 - The 3 Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Wonk Unit
28/05 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + Officer Down + Intention
27/05 - The Old Bell Hotel, Derby  w/ Wonk Unit + Paper Planes + Mr Wolf
26/05 - Redhouse, Sheffield  w/ Wonk Unit + Nice One Greg + Banditos
25/05 - Harry's Bar, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + Senseless + Sense Of Urgency + Black Eyes & Neckties + Rising Strike + Ponce Story - 7.30pm
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2009 w/ Eye For An Eye + Battlewitch + Beyond Chaos - 3pm
21/05 - Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Star Fucking Hipsters + Moral Dilemma + Dead Subverts
16/05 - The Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Mike Porter Collective + The Eyelids + HIV & The Positives + Simon Scum (Acoustic) + Burlesque Fire Dancers
10/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Pure Cult + The Parodies + Jupiters First + Fry
09/05 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ Section 13 + Asbo Peepshow
04/05 - Redhouse, Sheffield  w/ The Optic Nerves + Dead Subverts + Paul Carter + Criminal X + Buff Gravey & The Gravenettes + Power Corrupts
03/05 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Harlot + Dead Subverts
02/05 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Alpinist + Sand Creek Massacre + Hammers + War Coma + Dead Subverts
30/04 - The Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Power Is Poison + Jesus Bruiser + Dead Subverts + HIV & The Positives
25/04 - The Palladium, Bideford  w/ Dead Subverts + Jakey Zee
23/04 - The Norfolk Inn, Stoke-On-Trent  450th Gig!!! w/ The Duel
21/04 - The Beehive, Swindon  w/ The Endevour + Liquid Pearls
17/04 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ GBH + Dun 2 Def + Edict Of Intolerance
12/04 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Jeff Like Usual + The Alfonz + The Lydia Twenty + The Sunday Dogs + Eye For An Eye + Fry + Rag Doll Girl + Perverts Of The Zodiac + Jim (Hip Route)
11/04 - SE London Punx Picnic, Greenwich, London  w/ Defcon Zero + Left For Dead + Police Bastard + Rabies Babies + Dead Subverts + Section 13
10/04 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Old Age Punks + Hacksaw + The Parodies
09/04 - The Duke, Neath, Wales  w/ The Steady Boys + The Shortcuts
02/04 - Stratton Live, Swindon  w/ The Parodies + Elwood
27/03 - The Mill, Mansfield  w/ Restarts + Criminal X + Wonk Unit
21/03 - The Queens Tap, Swindon  w/ Diversion + Ratbags
13/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Active Slaughter + Rejected + Dead Subverts
12/03 - Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Los Salvadores + Ratbags + The Dead Batteries + Rabies Babies + Dead Subverts
08/03 - The Gander, Bournemouth  w/ Officer Down + The Extinguishers + A War Against Sound + Dead Subverts + C-30's + Thunderdump + Something More Grotesque + Psycho Analysis
07/03 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Dead Subverts + The Parodies
05/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ratbags + Diablo 13 + Hotel 75
28/02 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Bogus Gasman + The Apostates + Just Add Monsters + Ratbags
27/02 - The Gaff, Holloway Road, London  w/ Shortbus Window Lickers + Meinhof + The KADT + Dead Subverts
21/02 - The Victoria, Deptford, London  w/ Shortbus Window Lickers + Dead Batteries + Self Inflicted + Terminal Decline
14/02 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Social Schism + Colt Seavers + Kicked In + Armed Response Unit
13/02 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ ICH
30/01 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts + Rocketbox + 23 Aces
29/01 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Page Not Found
24/01 - The Plough, Bristol  w/ Ratface + No World Borders + Ian Folko
18/01 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ Phobia + Harijan + Flat Back Four + Sense Of Urgency + Total Bloody Chaos + Meat Hook + The Dangerous Aces + James Bar Bowen + The Medicine Bow + The Shadowcops
16/01 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  w/ More Than Normal + John Q Public

2008 (73)
20/12 - Workman's Hall, Blaengarw, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Kinky Wizards + Hello Lazarus
19/12 - Cellar Bar, Cardigan, Wales  w/ The Rayguns + May Contain Nuts
18/12 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Nobodys Heroes
13/12 - The Old Friends, Greenwich, London  w/ Local Madman + Armed Response Unit + The KADT + Meinhof + Dead Subverts + Bogus Gasman
06/12 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ The Rabble + Outlaw + Wonk Unit + Morning Glory + The Smears
05/12 - Tommy's Bar, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Twelve Nail Headache + Die Chihuahua Die + Headcase
29/11 - Bishop Sutton F.C., Bishop Sutton  w/ Sex Bristols + Another Kind Of Blues + Hacksaw
20/11 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Veer Luth + Dead Subverts
15/11 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ The Grit + Asezawallas
14/11 - The Bay Horse, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot
08/11 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Take The 5th + Dub Jam Force
07/11 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  w/ Smash It Up + Red Riot
04/11 - Goldsmiths Tavern, New Cross, London  w/ The Living Daylights + Smash It Up + MSIS
02/11 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  
01/11 - The Swinging Sporran, Birmingham  w/ Kings Of The Delmar + Obnoxious UK
31/10 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ 52 Pick Up + Smash It Up
30/10 - Douglas Vaults, South Shields  w/ The Monrones + Speeding Bee
26/10 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Eastfield + The Living Daylights + No World Borders
19/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Black Diamond Heavies
18/10 - The Adam & Eve, Birmingham  w/ Alcohol Licks + Captain Hotknives + Indecent Assault
11/10 - Wharf Green, Swindon  John Peel Day w/ The Alfonz + The Divebomb Revolution + The The Kulucci March + Hip Route + Simon Hall + Energy Without The Sun
04/10 - Sawyers, Kettering  Conspiracy Fest 2008 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Eastfield + ICH + Active Slaughter + Paul Carter + Washed Up + Hotwired + House Band
02/10 - 7er Club, Mannheim, Germany  Fast Fucking Forward Festival 2008 w/ May Contain Nuts + Hypno5e + Ab:Norm + Leather Zoo + Sin Lizzy
01/10 - AJZ, Erfurt, Germany  w/ May Contain Nuts
24/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Faintest Idea + The Parodies + Just Add Monsters
14/09 - 12 Bar, Swindon  400th Gig!!! w/ Head Jam + The Parodies + Robb Johnson + Beat The Red Light + Tommy Munroe + Anarchetype
13/09 - The Rising Sun, Reading  w/ Just Add Monsters + Just Panic + Bastion + Muck Fe
11/09 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Veer Luth + Ian Folko
08/09 - Mango Tango, Falmouth  w/ Ill Fated Riot
07/09 - Boozing Of The 500, Goldsmiths Tavern, New Cross, London  w/ The Display Team + Bogus Gasman + The Kadt + Wonk Unit + Local Madman + Sammy's Fatal Mistake + Keeping Scores + The Plan + Just Add Monsters
06/09 - Sugarhill Festival, Warren Farm, Liddington  Swindon Shuffle Stage w/ Beatbullyz + The Flaming Moes + Rats Ruined My Brain + Jeff Like Usual + Seven Years On + Tripdress + The Knott + The Dacoits + Sweet Plums + The Paddocks + Gaz Brookfield + Tim Gilvin
05/09 - The Shay, Halifax  w/ The Lurkers + One Man Stand + The Irrelevents + Cock 55
15/08 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Total Chaos + May Contain Nuts
14/08 - Wilkins Cider Farm, Wedmore  w/ Russel Can't Drive + Surfin' Turnips + HIV & The Positives
09/08 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Total Chaos + Electric Dub Guru
07/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Swindon Shuffle 2008 w/ The Parodies + Veer Luth + Truth Be Told + Barrys Disco
01/08 - Gashfest, In A Field nr Stranraer, Scotland  w/ The Apostates + The Lobotomies + Project Serendipity + The Offbeat Heroes + Taking Chase + The Monions + more
31/07 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ Gimp Fist
12/07 - Radau am Stau Festival, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Loads of Bands!!
03/07 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Alcohol Licks + The Hyenas + Sempe Fi
28/06 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  
27/06 - Heilsarmee, Chemnitz, Germany  w/ Elocution Exercise + Mute Nation
25/06 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Zatopeks + The Morons
21/06 - Birds Nest, London  w/ w/ Self Inflicted + Beginnin of the End + Social Schism + Clitoris Allsorts + Kick Kick Murder Squad + Spectra Hawk
07/06 - The Hobgoblin, Brighton  w/ Axis Of Arseholes + The Something Somethings
06/06 - The Maze, Nottingham  w/ Fight Back + The Rutherfords
05/06 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ UK Subs + The Parodies
31/05 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Asezawallas
30/05 - The Blue Boar, Bolton  w/ The Thrust + The Autonomads
26/05 - Riffstock 2008 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Knott + Jeff Like Usual + The Dirty Feel + The Parodies + Vinal Matt + Battlewitch + Mr Lazy + Veer Luth
24/05 - The Dog and Partridge, Bolton  w/ Johnny Turpentine + Def Mole Cricket + Spoon Command
23/05 - The Rising Sun, Reading  w/ Peng + The Human Targets + Signs Of Insanity + The Stats + Gimble + El Guffardos
19/05 - Legends Lounge, S.T.F.C., Swindon  w/ Darrin Mooney (Primal Scream) + Colin Woolway (Drumsense)
10/05 - Corkers Uptown, Newquay  
03/05 - The Firkin Doghouse, Plymouth  w/ Hacksaw + Toxic Suicide
25/04 - The Orange Box, Yeovil  w/ Goatorcycle
19/04 - Tut 'n Shive, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot
18/04 - Voodoo Rooms, Sunderland  w/ Not Advised + Pinkfly 35 + An Angels Descent
17/04 - Douglas Vaults, South Shields  w/ The Steady Boys
13/04 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Shadowcops + Just Panic + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Flat Back Four + AFS + Sense of Urgency + Matt Woods + The Fractions + Stompin’ Ground + The Bullet Kings + The Fortunate
12/04 - Birds Nest, London  w/ Clitoris Allsorts + Hello Bastards + Refuse/All + Social Schism + Dead Batteries + Armed Response Unit + The Deathskulls
01/04 - Langtons, Newport, Wales  w/ The Shadowcops + Drop Dead Darlin + The Shortcuts + Savage Henry
29/03 - Site Party, Somewhere In Devon  w/ J (Inner Terrestrials) + The Apostates + Raw Poo + Rehabs 4 Quitters
28/03 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Parodies + Thorne
27/03 - Ryans Bar, London  w/ Self Inflicted + Harmacy
21/03 - The New Flyer, Banbury  w/ Thracia
13/03 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Audio/Video/Disco + Afterspark + Junkstar
12/03 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Cubensis + No Flag
08/03 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ 4ft Fingers + The Parodies + FMFU
01/03 - Sherbourne Arms, Cheltenham  w/ Drug Sniffin Dogs + The Parodies + Andrew Lips
24/02 - The Junction, Bristol  Scratchfest w/ Demob + Eastfield + Diablo 13 + The Commies + Killed By Hollywood + U.T.I.
07/02 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Audio/Video/Disco + Junkstar + Afterspark
25/01 - The Townhouse, Torquay  Last Night There...EVER!! w/ The Something Somethings + Officer Down + Shrapnel Suntan + more

2007 (90)
22/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Diablo 13 + Hacksaw
20/12 - Mr C's, Poole  w/ Inner Terrestrials + The Something Somethings + The Extinguishers + Six Fish + Self Inflicted
19/12 - The Junction, Bristol  350th Gig!!! w/ The Commies + The Parodies
18/12 - Rainys, Ramsgate  w/ Kunt & The Gang
15/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Subhumans + The Parodies
14/12 - Inn On The Square, Barnstaple  w/ Subhumans + The Something Somethings
13/12 - The Railway, Ipswich  w/ Neville Staple + Ballistics
12/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Officer Down + The Parodies + Plinth
08/12 - Besetztes Haus, Erfurt, Germany  w/ The Disgrazia Legend
07/12 - H.A.K, Bad Segeberg, Germany  w/ Die Vodsen
05/12 - 7er Club, Mannheim, Germany  
04/12 - Subway To Peter, Chemnitz, Germany  
01/12 - Webhaus, Grossroehrsdorf, Germany  w/ Spit On You + Force Open
30/11 - Rock Inn, Gotha, Germany  w/ End Station
28/11 - Mojo Club, Senta, Serbia  w/ The Directors + Elvis Is Dead
27/11 - Alter Art, Travnik, Bosnia  w/ The Directors
26/11 - Club Bock, Sarajevo, Bosnia  w/ The Directors
24/11 - Stak Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Die Habbertzettls + Möped
23/11 - Cafe Limba, Villingen, Germany  
03/11 - Lochan Inn, Stranraer, Scotland  w/ The Scabs + Asezawallas + Roughmute + The Sealed Cupboard Society
02/11 - Whammy Bar, Ystrad Mynach, Wales  w/ Foreign Legion + Plinth + Indet + VCR
28/10 - The Cooperage, Plymouth  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Six 8 + Bus Station Loonies + The Lobotomies + Officer Down + Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes + Russell Can't Drive
21/10 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Anti-Nowhere League
20/10 - The Arches, Barnsley  w/ Catch-It Kebabs + Secretly Soulmates + Harijan + W.O.R.M. + And Now We're Even + Detox + Tim Butain + 5FD + Fight The Bear + The Fractions + The Commitee
19/10 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Skankt + Johnny Fontaine & The Punk Rock Explosion
18/10 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Fatally Yours
14/10 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ 999 + The Dues
06/10 - Rockers, Taunton  w/ Anti Social + Nobodys Heroes
05/10 - The Joiners Arms, Bideford  w/ Faintest Idea
04/10 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Faintest Idea + Throwing Paper Aeroplanes
29/09 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Hector + Asezawallas
28/09 - The Rafa, Treorchy, Wales  w/ Odious + Threat Manifesto
27/09 - The Underground @ University Of Birmingham  Rock Society Freshers Ball w/ Sub Nova + Order 11
26/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Glass Factory + Soulsmith
09/09 - Sugarhill Festival, Warren Farm, Liddington  Swindon Shuffle Stage w/ Seven Years On + Rats Ruined My Brain + The Divebomb Revolution + The Love Rockets + Black Eye Dog + Veer Luth + Durera + Dr Joel + Matt Kilford + Rag Doll Girl + The Valves
08/09 - Rock Gegen Rechts Festival, Halbe, Germany  w/ Brewed and Bottled + Sun Fucking Ocean + San Franzernsdorf + Yellow Cap +Band Deutscher Mädels + Steroid Freak Pussy
03/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Judder & The Jack Rabbits + The Parodies
02/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punx Picnic w/ The Directors + The Something Somethings + Rev Porl + Mike Porter + Spider Babies + Flaming Banjos + HIV & The Positives + Collective Responsibility
31/08 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Fractions + The Bullet Kings + Bookstore + Forced Entry + First Time Riot + Asezawallas
30/08 - The Golden Cross, Coventry  w/ Wasted Daze + The Sea + Tamland + The Artist
29/08 - On The Rocks, Newquay  w/ Take Out The Trash DJ's (Rob + Showbiz Liz)
26/08 - The Junction, Bristol  Bristol Punx Picnic w/ Disturbance + Instant Agony + Short Bus Window Lickers + Dirty Love + Jesus Bruiser
25/08 - Red Lion, Gillingham, Dorset  Grilling 'em in Gillingham - All Dayer w/ Virus + FDS + Self Abuse + Demonic Upchucks + Zodiac Alarm + Scrotum Clamp + Thunderdump + Captain Bud
17/08 - Festival Open Air, Hohenlobbese, Germany  (2 Sets) w/ Dritte Wahl + Freygang + Lord Bishop Rocks
16/08 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Frank Butcher & The Slags + Axess Denied
15/08 - The Eco Bar, Slough  w/ Promise Of A Street Fight + Dissolvedin + Last Letter Read
04/08 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Extinguishers + The Commies
03/08 - The Duke Of York, Stroud  w/ Danny Epsilon & The Psychic Fiend Network + Chinese Burn
02/08 - The Glandover Arms, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Kamikaze Sperm + Filthy Habits + Freaky Fortnight
21/07 - The Furnace, Swindon  The Swindon Shuffle w/ The Sturgis Armory + Seven Years On + Rag Doll Girl + Truth Be Told + Divebomb Revolution + Veer Luth + The Parodies
20/07 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Surfin' Turnips + What's The Point?
14/07 - The Tavern, Bideford  Pumpkins, Punx + Booze Fest w/ Citizen Fish + Bus Station Loonies + Virus + The Something Somethings + Shrapnel Suntan
13/07 - Townhouse, Torquay  300th GIG!!! w/ Goatorcycle + Officer Down + F.C.G. + Mike Porter
06/07 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Post 84 + The Smut Puppets
05/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  Songs Of Praise w/ Dropstone + Blokes Playing Records
30/06 - The Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Soulsmith + Fools Parade + Veer Luth
23/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ A Golden Rule
16/06 - Frog & Parrott, Sheffield  w/ United Kingdom of America
15/06 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Nex
09/06 - The Firkin Doghouse, Plymouth  w/ Russell Can't Drive + F.T.O. + Anarko Folko
07/06 - Crackers, Gloucester  w/ Zerohour + Elysium
31/05 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Rag Doll Girl + Veer Luth
28/05 - Riffstock 2007 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Valves + Big Hand + Broken Daylight + Killians Red + Vinal Matt + Battlewitch + The Love Rockets
26/05 - Party @ Brendan's Place, Dauntsey  w/ The Loogans (Back from the dead for 1 night only!!)
23/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Parodies + Corporate Voice
18/05 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Guffries + Mike Porter
12/05 - Frog & Fiddle, Cheltenham  w/ Threat Manifesto + 23 Aces
06/05 - Satans Hollow, Manchester  w/ Sonic Boom Six + Inner Terrestrials + Kamikaze Sperm + The Slutch Girls
05/05 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Holy Racket + United Kingdom of America + The Scabs
28/04 - The Spirit Bar, Glasgow, Scotland  w/ Some Boy
27/04 - Bar None, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot + The Penny Floaters + Muette Fuente
23/04 - Cafe Drummonds, Aberdeen, Scotland  w/ Decipher
20/04 - Concrete Jungle Punk Festival @ Camber Sands, Kent  w/ Loads of bloody bands!!!
19/04 - The Castle, Manchester  w/ Flat Back Four + Kamikaze Sperm + Roadkill
07/04 - The Lighthouse, Paignton  w/ The Apostates + Axess Denied + The Spews + Shrapnel Suntan + The Something Somethings + Robolint + The Cesspit Rebels + Quarrantine + Koala Attack + Mike Porter
30/03 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Bus Staion Loonies + Nobody Heroes + Shrapnel Suntan
17/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Spews + May Contain Nuts + Huckabees
16/03 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Guffries + Lack Of Discipline + Huckabees
15/03 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Huckabees + Post Eighty Four
09/03 - High Street Club, Wootton Bassett  w/ Wonderkind + Four Fortry Nine + Fools Parade + The Valves
08/03 - Cotton Club, Reading University, Reading   46 Stitches + Sorcerer's Spell
04/03 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  Save Toms All Dayer w/ Dead Against The Rest + Fuckshovel + Jaded
03/03 - The Grapes, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes
02/03 - The Whammy Bar, Ystrad Mynach, Wales  w/ Said Mike + Sunday In The Hotseat + Five Miles Out
24/02 - The White Horse, Highworth  w/ Axess Denied
11/02 - Joshua Brookes, Manchester  w/ The Bullet Kings + The Scabs + The Guilty Pleasures + Roadkill + A.F.S.
10/02 - The Exchange, Bradford  
02/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Vynal Matt
31/01 - The Eco Bar, Slough  w/ The Stats + Second In Line
19/01 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Bus Station Loonies + Hacksaw + Shrapnel Suntan

2006 (108)
27/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Papa Molasses & The Dane County Paragons + The Glee Club Is Dead
23/12 - Stonemasons Arms, Haverfordwest, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + The Physicists + A Temporary Solution + Lost In Progress
22/12 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Neck + Simon Hall
21/12 - Barfly, Cardiff, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Fandangle + Stupid Brick
16/12 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Backwash + The Whipjacks
13/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Kamikaze Sperm + May Contain Nuts + Second In Line
08/12 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Aids + Slappin' Mustard + The Throbax
07/12 - Crackers, Gloucester  w/ 3 Second Memory + Zerohour
25/11 - The Golden Cross, Coventry  w/ Two Day Rule + Coybito + Wasted Daze + Christ In The Precinct + Showdown City + Axess Denied + The Giveaway
24/11 - Dog & Muff, Llywnypia, Wales  w/ Axess Denied + Anti Emo Death Squad
23/11 - Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Midland Railway + Stopbox + Distorted Visions
18/11 - The Panik Room, Bristol  w/ Officer Down + Man Down
16/11 - Cafe Stella, Leigh  250th GIG!!! w/ The Nuns + Lander
11/11 - Mood Basement, Buxton  w/ Eyesaw + Eyeful Of Hate + Blindsight
03/11 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Turning Space Only
02/11 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Crayfish + Axess Denied
01/11 - Fighting Cocks, Kingston-Upon-Thames  w/ Spookey + Los Mendozas + The Bootleg Lilos
28/10 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Cunts + The Lobotomies + Far Cue + Goatorcycle + Raw Poo + Hacksaw + Surfin Turnips + Splitside + The Something Somethings + Shrapnel Suntan
27/10 - Old Lepper Colony, Torrington  w/ The Something Somethings + The Candidates + Load Click Shoot + Detox + The Lobotomies
21/10 - Crazy World, Salzwedel, Germany  w/ Statt Matratzen + Spit On You
20/10 - Jugendhaus, Hermsdorf, Germany  w/ Spit On You
19/10 - Klosterhof, Villingen, Germany  w/ Cobain
17/10 - Subway To Peter, Chemnitz, Germany  w/ Return To Peeze
16/10 - Kain Club, Prague, Czech Republic  w/ Cobain + A.U.X.
15/10 - El Diablo, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic  w/ Náterová Hmota
14/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ Hoiter Depoiter
13/10 - Railstation, Märkisch Buchholz, Germany  w/ Cobain + High Voltage
12/10 - Groove Station, Dresden, Germany  w/ Mandala
30/09 - The Junction, Bristol   w/ Surfin Turnips + Coney Island Jesus + Nobodys Heroes
29/09 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ Coney Island Jesus + Chokeslam + Veer Luth
23/09 - Stonemasons Arms, Haverfordwest, Wales   w/ May Contain Nuts + True Sounds Of The Revolution + Counterfeit Pirates
17/09 - Meze Lounge, Newport, Wales   w/ May Contain Nuts + Freaky Fortnight
16/09 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales   w/ Angelpig + The Firebrand + Freaky Fortnight + 32-A
15/09 - Mount Pleasant, Aberdare, Wales   w/ Freaky Fortnight + Headshot 76
14/09 - Area 51, Swindon   w/ Hypo Psycho + Hotwired
10/09 - The Angel, Wootton Bassett  
09/09 - The Grapes, Swindon   w/ Axess Denied
01/09 - Rising Sun, Reading   w/ Second In Line + Heroic Doses + The Stats
31/08 - Vegstock '06, Up A Mountain, Aberdare, Wales   w/ Mook + S.T.D. + Angelpig
28/08 - Queens Head Hotel, Bishop Auckland  
26/08 - Bar Lisboa, Peterborough   w/ 4 Past Midnight + Obnoxious UK
25/08 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales   w/ Reading Water + As Ashes Fall
24/08 - The Lamb, Cannock   w/ 8 Years Later
19/08 - The Tavern, Bideford   w/ Load Click Shoot + Fen Tigers + Scientist The Orange Pip
17/08 - Actress & Bishop, Birmingham   w/ Words Can Kill + 8 Years Later
16/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield   w/ May Contain Nuts + Platypud
12/08 - Brendan's House, Dauntsey   w/ Axess Denied
11/08 - Townhouse, Torquay   w/ Axess Denied + No Dignity
06/08 - The Angel, Wootton Bassett  
05/08 - Welsh Harp, Gloucester   w/ Demob + The Cunts + The Lobotomies + The Yukons + 3 Second Memory + Axess Denied
04/08 - Riverside, Bradford-On-Avon   w/ Far Cue + Spargo
03/08 - Nicals, Bodmin   w/ First Joint Theory + Turning Space Only + Iceni Icemi
22/07 - Zephyr Bar, Bideford   w/ Load Click Shoot + The Sonix
21/07 - The Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales   w/ Athena + Savage Henry
18/07 - The Sugar Lounge, Newquay  
16/07 - The Met Lounge, Peterborough   w/ Between Broken Ashes + Silent Ground + Khalo + This Mantra
13/07 - The Junction, Bristol   w/ Buzzgang + Hacksaw
08/07 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple   Weightloss + The Something Somethings
02/07 - Townhouse, Torquay   South West Punx Unite Fest w/ Bus Station Loonies + The Dangerfields + Goatorcycle + Far Cue + Numbskull + Valdez + Surfin Turnips + Spitting Blood + The Setbacks + Chokeslam
23/06 - Stones Cross, Midsomer Norton  w/ Far Cue
22/06 - Pub Oxford, Oxford  w/ Submerse + Critcal Stage
16/06 - Lincoln Imp, Scunthorpe  w/ Harpies + Elements Of Refusal + I.H.E.P.
15/06 - Jailhouse, Coventry  200th GIG!!! w/ My Pixilar + The Giveaway
14/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Far Cue + Veer Luth
09/06 - Dog + Muff, Llwynypia, Wales  w/ Savage Henry
02/06 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ The Vibrators + Bus Station Loonies
31/05 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Plague Doctor + Last Minute Tragedy + Awaiting Exile
29/05 - Riffstock 2006 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Buried Beneath + Chokeslam + Vinyl Matt
27/05 - Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  
21/05 - Joshua Brookes, Manchester  w/ The Blunts + Revenge Of The Psychtronic Man + Kings Of The Delmar + The Medicine Bow
21/05 - The Swan, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Bastards Trained By Bastards + 3CR + The Dangerfields
20/05 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Effervescent + Last Nights Hero + Chinese Burn
19/05 - The Ship Inn, Oldford  w/ Far Cue
18/05 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  
17/05 - The Vibe, Didcot  w/ Matty Shaw goes to Boston + Andensum + Monda Carda + Bloodstained Retribution + The Oldest Profession Band
13/05 - Cellar Bar, Blackburn  w/
06/05 - Edwards No.8, Birmingham  w/ Platypud + loads more
05/05 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Last Minute Tragedy + Never Ending Suicide + My Final Demand + My Favourite Pornstar
30/04 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Dopamine + Girls Loves Ponies + Girls Play Boys + The Arcane + Short Warning + More Than Normal + Dot In The Middle + Flame Grilled Chinchillas
29/04 - Green Park Tavern, Bath  w/ Hacksaw + The Surfin Turnips
25/04 - The Madhouse, Birmingham  w/ Platypud
19/04 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Detox + The Candidates
15/04 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Bruce Banner + Coney Island Jesus
14/04 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Chelsea + Pestpocken + Hotwired + Kaotixx + Dead End Boys + Action Jackson + Desperate Hearts + Smoking Cycle
09/04 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Red Lights Flash + Phinius Gage + Short Warning + Flav Giorgini + Detox + Effervescent + Amberlane + Rhythmic Coughing + Whalter + Andy Fiction + Mindgap + Koda + The Candidates + Room 4 1 More + The So Calleds + Beyond Recall + And Now We're Even + Over And Out + Jeremy Jorge + The Guttenbergs + Palm Mute + May Contain Nuts + Forever Kills Tomorrow
07/04 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Discharge
31/03 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Fend + Lynchpin
27/03 - Zephyr, Bideford  w/ Anderson + Tequila Rockingbird
26/03 - Royal Hotel Basement, Southend  w/ Black Tax + Heroic Doses + Dead Identities
25/03 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Hakcksaw
15/03 - Five Alls, Chepstow, Wales  w/ The Dangerfields
05/03 - Joahua Brooks, Manchester  w/ Spit On You + The Fractions + Death Defying Life + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Cigarettes & Valentines
04/03 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Spit On You + Vinyl Stickons + Said Mike
03/03 - The Pit, Wootton Bassett  w/ Spit on You + Ancient Ascendant + Holding Cell
02/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Spit On You + The Commies
01/03 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Spit On You + Captain Smash + Better Dead Than You
26/02 - The Madhouse, Birmingham  w/ J.J.K. + Midriff + Platypud
25/02 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Get Amped + 3 Second Memory
24/02 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Dangerfields + Teenage Casket Co + The Guttenbergs + Restless Natives
22/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Hacksaw
18/02 - The Derby, Bishop Auckland  w/ Pellethead
17/02 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ No Signal Input + Autopilot + Battle For 13th
15/02 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Johny Action Finger + The Authentics + Tom Can't Fly
11/02 - Wunderbar, Modsomer Norton  w/ Nobodys Heroes
10/02 - Phoenix, Plymouth  / Population Pods + Richard Rising & His One Eyed Worm
04/02 - Gorse Hill Community Hall, Swindon  w/ Hacksaw
14/01 - Locomotief, Venlo, Holland  w/ Lord Bishop + The Meenies + RALD
09/01 - Vibe Bar, Swindon  w/ The Dirt

2005 (71)
26/12 - Banus, Weymouth  w/ Jubb & The Dirty Sleeves + Moontown + A.S.B.O.
24/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Broken Daylight + Si 1 (Buzztone) + Rob (The Forgiving)
23/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Valdez + Spanner
22/12 - The White Horse, Wincanton  w/ X-Teller
19/12 - Area 51, Swindon  150th GIG!!! w/ Just To Annoy Ray + Nexzis + Elguapo
17/12 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Babar Luck + 2moro Goes + Detox + F.C.G. + 45 Second Blunder + Goatorcycle
16/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Jurgen Milkwolff
15/12 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Bolt Action Five + The Moon
11/12 - Mullins Bar, Swindon  w/ The Dirt + Prometheus + X-Teller
10/12 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Grit + Thee Deadtime Philharmonic + Effervescent
09/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 999 + The Chaos Brothers
07/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Captain Smash + A Couple Of Festerin Nuns
30/11 - Dry Bar, Manchester  w/ Insilence + Red Shed + Haemasonic
26/11 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Cerakai + Mechanical Swagger + The Worst + The Ol' Boys
25/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Capones + The Dirty Show + The Cunts
21/11 - New Cross Inn, London
19/11 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Ed Tudorpole + 45 Second Blunder
13/11 - Mullins Bar, Swindon  w/ X-Teller + A War Of The Roses
10/11 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Nobodys Heroes
05/11 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ The Dirty Looks + Black Dragon + Bitchpups
02/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Chokeslam
29/10 - Rock Inn, Gotha, Germany  w/ Spit On You
28/10 - Jugendhaus, Hermsdorf, Germany  w/ The Peers
27/10 - Beat Club, Hamburg, Germany  w/ Cosmic Ballroom
26/10 - Hausundhof, Gorlitz, Germany  w/ Ictus
21/10 - Crazy World, Salzwedel, Germany  w/ Subsonic
20/10 - Vierradenmuhle, Gorlitz, Germany  w/ EL*KE
08/10 - Bollwerk, Elstertrebnitz, Germany  w/ Straijacket + Mortal Conflict
01/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ X-Blender
30/09 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Dragster + AK47 + The Set Backs + Submerse
26/09 - Cavern, Exeter  w/ The Downward Bound + 8Tray & Dizzy + Offshore
25/09 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Dun 2 Def + NM50 + Anonymous Tip
24/09 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ The Big + Hacksaw
23/09 - Townhouse, Torquay
22/09 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Baby Astrolab + The Madd
16/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Get Outs
14/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Glass Factory + The Worst
09/09 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales  w/ Freaky Fortnight + May Contain Nuts + D.S.F
03/09 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Pickled Dick + Hacksaw + Bus Station Loonies + Robolint + Superband
26/08 - White Hart, Saxmundham  w/ Penny Red
25/08 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Sucka + Jeff Like Usual
01/08 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Catch-It Kebabs + Random Hand
29/07 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Burning Coalition + Youth Gone Wrong + The Worst
23/07 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple  w/ Zeroscape + Deadeye + Four Horsemen + Leadaway
20/07 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Captain Smash + D.S.F
15/07 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales  w/ Mook + The 51/50's
11/07 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Dangerlust + S.L.O.T. + S Punk 3
09/07 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Grit + Doll Crash + Mapatazi Bob
03/07 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Ska'd 4 Life + Turning Space Only + Battery Powered Snowmen + Cheap Imitation + Flick + Baby Astrolab + Vanderplank
30/06 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ B*Movie Heroes + One Match Inferno
13/06 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Ventflow + Teabo + Bow Street Runners
10/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Cousin Luke
05/06 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Far Cue + Bad Blood
02/06 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Backwash + S.L.O.T.
31/05 - Riffstock 2005 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  100th GIG!!! w/ Broken Daylight + The Return + Glass Factory
27/05 - White Hart, Calne  w/ Nobodys Heroes
13/05 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Handbags At Dawn + Kelly Don't Drive
12/05 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple  w/ Best Of Enemies + The Fatal Mistake + Koda
08/05 - The Horseshoe, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Gay Dogs
30/04 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ The Wounds
23/04 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ Blueshift + Dead Summer Rising
02/04 - Cheese And Grain, Frome  w/ The Buzzcocks + Trashlight Vision + Johnny Panic + The Wayriders + Wasted Again
01/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Chokeslam
24/03 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Best Of Enemies + Chucky No Stars + Preinfection
13/03 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Don't Bring Harry
11/03 - Central Station, Wrexham, Wales  w/ Stuntface + Square + Catch-It Kebabs
05/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Hacksaw + Chokeslam + Jurgen Milkwolff
18/02 - Parsons Nose, Melksham  w/ Nobodys Heroes
05/02 - Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Old School Tie + This City Sleeps + A War Of The Roses + The Quinn & Ollie Band + Afro Taxi + Cherryblossoms + The Flare + Jurgen Milkwolff
19/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes
15/01 - Reckless Engineer, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Nobody's Heroes

2004 (38)
31/12 - Schlappohr, Grossefehn, Germany  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Bushcraft
30/12 - Lehmitz, Hamburg, Germany  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks
28/12 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ This City Sleeps + A War Of The Roses + Cherryblossoms
18/12 - Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Captain Bat + Others
09/12 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ The End + Transmission Zero
25/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Ghettobillies + Jurgen & The Wolffs
14/11 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Broken Daylight + Scuba Joe + The Supatones + Buswell + Tiryth + Caffeine Kill
28/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Targetpoint + 2 Shot Blast
21/10 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ The Set Backs + Hacksaw + Red Wednesday
17/10 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Long Tall Texans + Gene Gambler & The Shufflers + Once Over + Phisted
15/10 - Ridgeway School, Wroughton  w/ Glass Factory + Weekend Remedy + James 'Mini' Flett
11/10 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Struck Blind
14/09 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Flick-Knives And Splinters + The Antimirror + Poo Pie Poachers
10/09 - Riverside Inn, Bradford-On-Avon  w/ Far Cue + Nobodys Heroes
04/09 - Stratton Scout Hall, Swindon  Scoutstock w/ British Beef + Debasers + Crayfish + Struck Blind + Ben & Shippy
13/08 - Soda, Swindon  w/ The Last Calm (midnight)
13/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Malibu Stacey + Broken Daylight (9:00pm)
07/08 - Beaufort Arms, Wooton Bassett  w/ Glass Factory
06/08 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Waster + Effervescent + 3 db's Down
25/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Triggerbox
12/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Fight + Flick-Knives And Splinters
05/06 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Aped By Sapien + Johnny Mental + Shaped By Fate + Bumsnogger + Sika Redem + (evenflowerskill) (9:00pm)
05/06 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Unrequited + Tiny Voices (3:00pm)
01/06 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Bucky + Filthy Dan
31/05 - Riffstock 2004 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Buswell & The Omegas + Iron The Cat + The Last Calm + United We Fall + Air Balloon + Somnambulation + Four Storey Complex
07/05 - The Old Nick, Wootton Bassett
24/04 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
31/03 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes
19/03 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Lost The Plot + Fatal Mistake
18/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Cast Iron Alibi + Nobodys Heroes
09/03 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Cold Light Of Day + Stoyic
18/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Echo + Partizan Dream
17/02 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Colonials + Wicked Whilst You're Sleeping + Seance Method + Penfold
12/02 - The Furnace, Swindon  50th GIG!!!w/ Long Beach Shortbus + Kick Out
22/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Second In Line + The Useless Turds + Si 1 (Buzztone)
21/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Munkyspanx
16/01 - Stapleton Tavern, Bristol  w/ Nobodys Heroes
10/01 - King George, Calne  w/ Nobodys Heroes

2003 (30)
18/12 - Riverside, Lechlade
13/12 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Hacksaw + Acoustic Junkies + Sick Notes
28/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Broken Daylight + Buswell & Becky + Third Man In & Mark C & Zoe
15/11 - Waterside Centre, Newbury  w/ The Stats + Glueball + Horsepot
14/11 - Porter Butt, Bath  w/ Fruit Of The Doom + Hacksaw + Second In Line
07/11 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw
31/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Latitude Blue + Third Man In + Hacksaw
02/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Born Stupid + Duffus
10/09 - Beaufort Arms, Wootton Bassett  w/ Tiryth
08/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Jurgen Milkwolff
07/08 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ St Laura + Targetpoint + Friends Of Ed
02/08 - Goddard Arms, Clyffe Pypard
26/07 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Jahsoma + Burning Skies + Latitude Blue + Indica + Beyond The Silence + Broken Daylight + Holding Cell + Tiryth
20/07 - The Harrow Inn, Wanborough
10/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Nobodys Heroes + The Grundies
09/07 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Freelance Control
05/07 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
28/06 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Nobodys Heroes + The Grundies
19/06 - Riverside, Lechlade
08/06 - The Broadwalk, Swindon  w/ Weekend Remedy + The Shadow Line + John Kane
28/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Bay Six + Horatio & The Cunning Linguists
25/05 - Riffstock 2003 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ S.C.S.I + Airborn + Green Room + Weekend Remedy + Ad Nausieum + Morph + Wait Right Here
05/05 - The Casbah, Swindon  w/ Goldblade + Berg Sans Nipple + The Shadow Line + Buswell + Tate Baby + Broken Daylight + Kick Out + Buzztone + Weekend Remedy
28/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts
03/03 - The Casbah, Swindon  w/ Buffseeds + Nebulae + Janey Godley
01/03 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
15/02 - Angel, Wootton Bassett   w/ Satellite 17 + Teabo
07/02 - The Nelson, Cirencester   w/ Five Knuckle + Buzztone + Minor Defect
29/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield   w/ Dollie
16/01 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ Third Man In + Second In Line

2002 (10)
28/12 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
19/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Third Man In + Confusing Phil
24/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Teabo
16/11 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Kick Out + NX3
10/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Dollie + Apathy
31/10 - The Two Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Shelby
14/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Snakes
08/06 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ Buzztone + Tiryth + X + D.O.A. + DJ Rogue
02/05 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Five Horse Johnson + Stuntface
09/03 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ Savik + Arkavier + D.O.A.

2001 (4)
22/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Atomic Bitchwax
24/11 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ Fanny Mallet + Savik + NX3
15/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Firebird + Buswell
11/11 - Atrium, Swindon  w/ Satellite 17 + Dog + Jurgen Milkwolff

2000 (1)
11/12 - The Moonrakers, Swindon  w/ Darrin Mooney (Primal Scream) + Colin Woolway